Achievements of Louise Kulbicki

Here you can view the Study Legal English certificates and badges awarded to Louise Kulbicki.


Final Quiz Results

NameDateResult %
Episode 692021-12-3159%
Episode 132021-07-1862%
Episode 992020-11-2192%
Episode 982020-11-01100%
Episode 972020-10-12100%
Episode 96.22020-09-25100%
Episode 96.12020-09-19100%
Episode 952020-08-28100%
Episode 942020-07-2190%
Episode 922020-05-16100%
Episode 172020-05-0392%
Episode 912020-04-17100%
Episode 902020-03-23100%
Episode 892020-02-2488%
Episode 882020-02-02100%
Episode 522019-12-2660%
Episode 872019-12-0696%
Episode 862019-11-2191%
Episode 842019-10-27100%
Episode 832019-10-1295%
Episode 822019-09-3092%
Episode 812019-09-0622%
Episode 802019-08-31100%
Episode 82019-08-05100%
Episode 72019-08-05100%
Episode 92019-08-05100%
Episode 792019-08-0176%
Episode 782019-07-2297%
Episode 772019-07-08100%
Episode 762019-06-2293%
Episode 752019-06-0993%
Episode 742019-05-2789%
Episode 732019-05-1267%
Episode 722019-04-29100%
Episode 712019-04-1992%
Episode 702019-04-07100%
Episode 682019-03-1796%
Episode 672019-03-1552%
Episode 662019-02-22100%
Episode 652019-02-1760%
Episode 642019-02-08100%
Episode 632019-01-2493%
Episode 622019-01-17100%
Episode 612019-01-1555%
Episode 242017-11-2447%
Episode 602019-01-1380%
Episode 592018-11-18100%
Episode 582018-11-1192%
Episode 572018-10-2880%
Episode 562018-10-2193%
Episode 552018-10-0789%
Episode 542018-09-30100%
Episode 532018-09-16100%
Episode 512018-09-0394%
Episode 492018-08-05100%
Episode 482018-07-29100%
Episode 472018-07-1593%
Episode 462018-07-08100%
Episode 452018-07-0154%
Episode 442018-06-17100%
Episode 432018-06-1083%
Episode 422018-06-0357%
Episode 412018-05-2086%
Episode 402018-05-13100%
Episode 392018-05-0650%
Episode 382018-04-2387%
Episode 372018-04-1532%
Episode 362018-04-0876%
Episode 352018-03-21100%
Episode 342018-03-1765%
Episode 332018-03-1770%
Episode 322018-03-0495%
Episode 312018-02-2595%
Episode 302018-02-1096%
Episode 292018-02-0256%
Episode 282018-01-26100%
Episode 272018-01-19100%
Episode 262018-01-1343%
Episode 252017-12-1554%
Episode 232017-11-15100%
Episode 222017-11-0993%
Episode 212017-11-02100%
Episode 202017-10-2782%
Episode 192017-10-1895%
Episode 182017-10-12100%
Episode 122017-07-2647%
Episode 112017-07-2663%
Episode 62017-07-20100%
Episode 52017-07-20100%
Episode 42017-06-2890%
Episode 32017-07-1982%
Episode 22017-07-1950%

Learning Progress

Learning progress from Podcast Pro Classroom exercises: Listen, Collocations, Read, Vocabulary, Speak, Prepositions. Currently you cannot view progress for Write exercises.

NameDateResults %
Episode 32 Speak2018-11-260%
Episode 32 Listen2018-12-240%
Episode 32 Read2018-12-24100%
Episode 32 Prepositions2018-12-260%
Episode 61 Speak2019-01-1060%
Episode 61 Listen2019-01-1217%
Episode 61 Read2019-01-12100%
Episode 61 Vocabulary2019-01-1360%
Episode 62 Read2019-01-17100%
Episode 62 Speak2019-01-1760%
Episode 62 Collocations2019-01-17100%
Episode 62 Prepositions2019-01-1767%
Episode 61 Prepositions2019-01-1783%
Episode 32 Collocations2019-01-17100%
Episode 61 Collocations2019-01-240%
Episode 63 Collocations2019-01-24100%
Episode 63 Prepositions2019-01-24100%
Episode 63 Vocabulary2019-01-2483%
Episode 63 Listen2019-01-2462%
Episode 63 Read2019-01-24100%
Episode 63 Speak2019-01-24100%
Episode 64 Colloquialisms2019-02-090%
Episode 64 Speak2019-02-1080%
Episode 64 Vocabulary2019-02-1072%
Episode 65 Collocations2019-02-17100%
Episode 65 Prepositions2019-02-17100%
Episode 65 Vocabulary2019-02-1794%
Episode 66 Vocabulary2019-02-2488%
Episode 67 Collocations2019-03-08100%
Episode 67 Vocabulary2019-03-0882%
Episode 67 Speak2019-03-08100%
Episode 67 Read2019-03-08100%
Episode 68 Listen2019-03-1733%
Episode 68 Speak2019-03-17100%
Episode 68 Vocabulary2019-03-170%
Episode 68 Prepositions2019-03-17100%
Episode 68 Collocations2019-03-17100%
Episode 69 Speak2019-03-20100%
Episode 69 Vocabulary2019-03-2186%
Episode 69 Collocations2019-03-21100%
Episode 69 Prepositions2019-03-21100%
Episode 70 Listen2019-04-070%
Episode 70 Speak2019-04-07100%
Episode 70 Vocabulary2019-04-0792%
Episode 70 Prepositions2019-04-0775%
Episode 70 Collocations 22019-04-07100%
Episode 70 Collocations2019-04-07100%
Label the diagram of the magistrates' court. Drag the words to the correct area on the diagram.2019-04-19100%
Label the diagram of the Crown Court. Drag the words to the correct area on the diagram.2019-04-19100%
Episode 71 Listen2019-04-2271%
Episode 71 Read2019-04-22100%
Episode 71 Speak2019-04-22100%
Episode 71 Vocabulary2019-04-22100%
Episode 71 Prepositions2019-04-22100%
Episode 71 Collocations2019-04-22100%
Episode 71 Collocations 22019-04-22100%
Episode 72 Listen2019-04-2596%
Episode 72 Speak2019-04-25100%
Episode 72 Read2019-04-25100%
Episode 73 Listen2019-05-1286%
Episode 73 Read2019-05-12100%
Episode 73 Speak2019-05-1280%
Episode 72 Vocabulary2019-05-1263%
Episode 73 Vocabulary2019-05-1286%
Episode 73 Prepositions2019-05-12100%
Episode 73 Collocations2019-05-12100%
Episode 73 Collocations 22019-05-12100%
Episode 74 Listen2019-05-2797%
Episode 74 Speak2019-05-27100%
Episode 74 Vocabulary2019-05-2780%
Episode 74 Prepositions2019-05-2725%
Episode 74 Collocations 12019-05-27100%
Episode 74 Collocations 22019-05-27100%
Episode 73 Collocations2019-05-27100%
Episode 75 Collocations 12019-06-09100%
Episode 75 Collocations 22019-06-09100%
Episode 77 Read2019-07-08100%
Episode 77 Listen2019-07-080%
Episode 78 Listen2019-07-2281%
Episode 78 Read2019-07-22100%
Episode 78 Speak2019-07-2280%
Episode 78 Vocabulary2019-07-2272%
Episode 78 Prepositions2019-07-22100%
Episode 78 Collocations2019-07-22100%
Episode 76 Listen2019-07-290%
Episode 76 Read2019-07-2940%
Episode 77 Vocabulary2019-07-290%
Episode 77 Collocations2019-07-29100%
Episode 77 Prepositions2019-07-2960%
Episode 77 Speak2019-07-2960%
Episode 79 Vocabulary2019-08-0189%
Episode 80 Read2019-08-31100%
Episode 80 Listen2019-09-0427%
Episode 80 Speak2019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Vocabulary Test2019-09-0470%
Episode 80 Idioms 12019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Idioms 32019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Idioms 42019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Idioms 52019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Idioms 62019-09-04100%
Episode 80 Idioms Test2019-09-0487%
Episode 81 Test2019-09-04100%
Episode 81 Listen2019-09-0678%
Episode 81 Read2019-09-0667%
Episode 80 Vocabulary Test2019-09-06100%
Episode 81 Speak2019-09-11100%
Episode 81 Vocabulary Test2019-09-1193%
Episode 81 Collocations Test2019-09-11100%
Episode 82 Read2019-09-30100%
Episode 82 Listen2019-09-30100%
Episode 82 Speak2019-09-3080%
Episode 82 Vocabulary Test2019-09-30100%
Episode 82 Preposition Test2019-09-30100%
Episode 82 Collocations Test2019-09-30100%
Episode 83 Collocations Test2019-10-12100%
Episode 83 Prepositions Test2019-10-12100%
Episode 83 Vocabulary Test2019-10-12100%
Episode 83 Speak2019-10-12100%
Episode 83 Listen2019-10-120%
Episode 83 Read2019-10-12100%
Episode 62 Listen2019-10-1411%
Episode 84 Collocations Test2019-10-27100%
Episode 84 Vocabulary Test2019-10-2794%
Episode 84 Prepositions Test2019-10-27100%
Episode 84 Read2019-10-27100%
Episode 84 Listen2019-10-2794%
Episode 85 Listen2019-11-1518%
Episode 86 Read2019-11-21100%
Episode 86 Listen2019-11-2111%
Episode 86 Vocabulary Test2019-11-21100%
Episode 86 Vocabulary Test2019-11-21100%
Episode 86 Collocations Test2019-11-21100%
Episode 87 Listen2019-12-0689%
Episode 87 Read2019-12-06100%
Episode 87 Speak2019-12-06100%
Episode 87 Prepositions Test2019-12-06100%
Episode 87 Collocations Test2019-12-06100%
Episode 89 Listen2020-02-2498%
Episode 89 Read2020-02-24100%
Episode 89 Speak2020-02-24100%
Episode 89 Vocabulary Test2020-02-24100%
Episode 89 Preposition Test2020-02-24100%
Episode 89 Collocations Test2020-02-24100%
Episode 91 Listen2020-04-17100%
Episode 91 Read2020-04-17100%
Episode 91 Vocabulary Test2020-04-17100%
Episode 91 Prepositions Test2020-04-17100%
Episode 91 Collocations Test2020-04-17100%
Episode 80 Vocabulary Test2020-05-0340%
Episode 92 Listen2020-05-1655%
Episode 92 Read2020-05-16100%
Episode 92 Speak2020-05-16100%
Episode 92 Vocabulary Test2020-05-1695%
Episode 92 Collocations Test2020-05-16100%